ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14003630
nr 1400 3630
Anders Weijk
(1872-1909), Sverige
Anders Weijk (1872-1909), Sweden. Sporting dogs. Signed, dated 1906. Watercolour, 46x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x48 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Jakthundar. Signerad, daterad 1906. Akvarell, 46x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x48 cm
Anders Weijk, Swedish painter born 1872, dead 1909 .
2000
SEK 1600
Monday May 31 2021
at 18:24:46
30/5 09:58:27
1.500 kr
31/5 12:25:41